Nächstes Spiel

24.11.2018 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

VfB Großauheim

So spielt die Liga

10.11.2018 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

5

JSG Rodenbach

3

10.11.2018 12:15

RW Großauheim

0

Et-Sf Windecken

5

10.11.2018 13:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

3

1. FC Hochstadt

1

10.11.2018 14:00

VfB Großauheim

3

KEWA Wachenbuchen

5

17.11.2018 14:00

Et-Sf Windecken

2

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

1

Tabelle

1. Et-Sf Windecken

27

2. FSV 08 Neuberg

22

3. 1. FC 1906 Erlense.

22

4. 1. FC Hochstadt

20

5. KEWA Wachenbuchen

16

6. JSG Rossdorf-Issig.

15

7. Germania Großkrotz.

12

8. VfB Großauheim

5

9. RW Großauheim

3

10. JSG Rodenbach

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

FC Germania Großkrotzenburg

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

FC Germania Großkrotzenburg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 105

Gestern Online: 417

Diesen Monat: 6733

Letzter Monat: 4240

Total: 11527

E1-Jugend Ligaspielplan

AlonsoAlonsoAlonsoAlonsoAlonso

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 09:00

JSG Rodenbach

FSV 08 Neuberg

0:4

18.08.2018 11:00

Et-Sf Windecken

RW Großauheim

4:0

18.08.2018 13:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

VfB Großauheim

2:2

18.08.2018 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

3:4

18.08.2018 14:00

1. FC Hochstadt

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

4:1

25.08.2018 10:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

JSG Rodenbach

8:2

25.08.2018 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

1. FC Hochstadt

2:3

25.08.2018 12:15

RW Großauheim

KEWA Wachenbuchen

1:5

25.08.2018 13:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

Et-Sf Windecken

0:2

25.08.2018 14:00

VfB Großauheim

Germania Großkrotzenburg

2:6

01.09.2018 10:00

JSG Rodenbach

VfB Großauheim

0:1

01.09.2018 11:00

Et-Sf Windecken

FSV 08 Neuberg

5:0

01.09.2018 13:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

RW Großauheim

2:0

01.09.2018 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

KEWA Wachenbuchen

0:2

08.09.2018 10:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

Et-Sf Windecken

6:4

08.09.2018 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

6:1

08.09.2018 12:15

RW Großauheim

Germania Großkrotzenburg

4:5

08.09.2018 14:00

VfB Großauheim

1. FC Hochstadt

1:4

09.09.2018 10:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

JSG Rodenbach

3:1

15.09.2018 10:00

JSG Rodenbach

Germania Großkrotzenburg

1:8

15.09.2018 11:00

Et-Sf Windecken

VfB Großauheim

1:0

15.09.2018 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

RW Großauheim

2:2

15.09.2018 13:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

2:1

15.09.2018 14:00

1. FC Hochstadt

KEWA Wachenbuchen

5:1

22.09.2018 11:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

FSV 08 Neuberg

2:3

22.09.2018 12:15

RW Großauheim

JSG Rodenbach

0:3

22.09.2018 13:00

VfB Großauheim

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

0:4

22.09.2018 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

1. FC Hochstadt

7:10

22.09.2018 14:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

Et-Sf Windecken

1:3

26.09.2018 18:00

1. FC Hochstadt

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

4:4

20.10.2018 10:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

RW Großauheim

3:2

20.10.2018 11:00

Et-Sf Windecken

Germania Großkrotzenburg

8:2

20.10.2018 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

VfB Großauheim

9:1

20.10.2018 14:00

1. FC Hochstadt

JSG Rodenbach

5:0

20.10.2018 14:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

KEWA Wachenbuchen

1:3

27.10.2018 10:00

JSG Rodenbach

Et-Sf Windecken

0:5

27.10.2018 12:00

1. FC Hochstadt

RW Großauheim

3:3

27.10.2018 14:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

FSV 08 Neuberg

1:5

27.10.2018 14:00

VfB Großauheim

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

1:5

27.10.2018 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

4:2

03.11.2018 10:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

KEWA Wachenbuchen

6:2

03.11.2018 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

Germania Großkrotzenburg

4:3

03.11.2018 12:15

RW Großauheim

VfB Großauheim

5:5

03.11.2018 14:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

JSG Rodenbach

2:1

10.11.2018 11:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

Germania Großkrotzenburg

6:4

10.11.2018 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

JSG Rodenbach

5:3

10.11.2018 12:15

RW Großauheim

Et-Sf Windecken

0:5

10.11.2018 13:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

1. FC Hochstadt

3:1

10.11.2018 14:00

VfB Großauheim

KEWA Wachenbuchen

3:5

17.11.2018 14:00

Et-Sf Windecken

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

2:1

24.11.2018 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

VfB Großauheim

24.11.2018 14:30

Et-Sf Windecken

1. FC Hochstadt

01.12.2018 14:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

RW Großauheim

02.12.2018 09:30

JSG Rodenbach

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

16.03.2019 12:00

1. FC Hochstadt

FSV 08 Neuberg

23.03.2019 10:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

1. FC Hochstadt

23.03.2019 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

Et-Sf Windecken

23.03.2019 12:15

RW Großauheim

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

23.03.2019 13:00

VfB Großauheim

JSG Rodenbach

23.03.2019 14:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

Germania Großkrotzenburg

30.03.2019 10:00

JSG Rodenbach

KEWA Wachenbuchen

30.03.2019 11:00

Et-Sf Windecken

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

30.03.2019 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

RW Großauheim

30.03.2019 14:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

FSV 08 Neuberg

30.03.2019 14:00

1. FC Hochstadt

VfB Großauheim

06.04.2019 10:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

06.04.2019 12:15

RW Großauheim

FSV 08 Neuberg

06.04.2019 14:00

VfB Großauheim

Et-Sf Windecken

06.04.2019 14:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

1. FC Hochstadt

06.04.2019 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

JSG Rodenbach

04.05.2019 10:00

JSG Rodenbach

RW Großauheim

04.05.2019 11:00

Et-Sf Windecken

KEWA Wachenbuchen

04.05.2019 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

04.05.2019 14:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

VfB Großauheim

04.05.2019 14:00

1. FC Hochstadt

Germania Großkrotzenburg

11.05.2019 10:00

JSG Rodenbach

1. FC Hochstadt

11.05.2019 12:15

RW Großauheim

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

11.05.2019 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

Et-Sf Windecken

11.05.2019 14:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

11.05.2019 14:00

VfB Großauheim

FSV 08 Neuberg

18.05.2019 10:00

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

VfB Großauheim

18.05.2019 11:00

Et-Sf Windecken

JSG Rodenbach

18.05.2019 12:00

FSV 08 Neuberg

KEWA Wachenbuchen

18.05.2019 12:15

RW Großauheim

1. FC Hochstadt

18.05.2019 14:00

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

Germania Großkrotzenburg

25.05.2019 10:00

JSG Rodenbach

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

25.05.2019 14:00

1. FC Hochstadt

Et-Sf Windecken

25.05.2019 14:00

Germania Großkrotzenburg

FSV 08 Neuberg

25.05.2019 14:00

KEWA Wachenbuchen

1. FC 1906 Erlensee II

25.05.2019 14:00

VfB Großauheim

RW Großauheim

AlonsoAlonsoAlonsoAlonsoAlonso